DE | FR

Europa Conference League

AS Roma
1
0
AS Roma
Vitesse
1
0
Vitesse
AS Roma:
90'
Abraham
Vitesse:
62'
Wittek

Aufstellung

AS Roma
AS Roma

1
Rui Patrício
3
Ibañez
18'
5
Matías Viña
66'
6
Chris Smalling
24
Marash Kumbulla
7
Lorenzo Pellegrini
90'
15
Ainsley Maitland-Niles
66'
17
Jordan Veretout
66'
77
Henrikh Mkhitaryan
9
Tammy Abraham
90'
22
Nicolò Zaniolo
72'
79'

Vitesse
Vitesse

24
Jeroen Houwen
2
Eli Dasa
3
Danilho Doekhi
6
Jacob Rasmussen
58'
10
Riechedly Bazoer
90'
32
Maximilian Wittek
62'
8
Sondre Tronstad
22
Toni Domgjoni
90'
40
Daan Huisman
60'
7
Loïs Openda
9
Adrian Grbić
41'

Reservespieler

2
Rick Karsdorp
66'
4
Bryan Cristante
66'
92
Stephan El Shaarawy
89'
66'
64
Felix Afena-Gyan
79'
52
Edoardo Bove
90'
63
Pietro Boer
87
Daniel Fuzato
55
Ebrima Darboe
42
Amadou Diawara
59
Nicola Zalewski
11
Carles Pérez
14
Eldor Shomurodov

Reservespieler

20
Yann Gboho
60'
29
Thomas Buitink
90'
11
Nikolai Baden Frederiksen
90'
33
Daan Reiziger
1
Markus Schubert
39
Enzo Cornelisse
42
Million Manhoef
27
Romaric Yapi
44
Enrico Hernández
36
Patrick Vroegh
54
Gyan de Regt

Aktuelle Spiele

17.03.2022 18:45
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
2
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
17.03.2022 21:00
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
1
1
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
1
0
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
LASK
LASK
LASK
4
1
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
3
1
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Achtelfinals Rückspiel

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
LASK
LASK
LASK
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
FC København
FC København
København
3
2
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr