DE | FR

Europa Conference League

AZ Alkmaar
2
2
2
AZ Alkmaar
FK Bodø/Glimt
2
1
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
AZ Alkmaar:
18'
Pavlidis
30'
Pavlidis
FK Bodø/Glimt:
25'
Pellegrino
105'
Sampsted

Aufstellung

AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar

1
Peter Vindahl Jensen
2
Yukinari Sugawara
86'
120'
4
Bruno Martins Indi
5
Owen Wijndal
15
Aslak Witry
31
Sam Beukema
10
Dani de Wit
46'
81'
20
Jordy Clasie
82'
24
Tijjani Reijnders
44'
9
Vangelis Pavlidis
18'
30'
76'
11
Jesper Karlsson

FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt

12
Nikita Haikin
116'
3
Alfons Sampsted
105'
6'
4
Marius Høibråten
106'
5
Brice Wembangomo
116'
18
Brede Moe
10
Hugo Vetlesen
14
Ulrik Saltnes
90'
23
Elias Hagen
9
Ola Solbakken
113'
11
Amahl Pellegrino
25'
91'
28
Runar Espejord
91'

Reservespieler

7
Zakaria Aboukhlal
76'
8
Kamal Sowah
90'
81'
18
Håkon Evjen
82'
3
Pantelis Hatzidiakos
120'
16
Beau Reus
12
Hobie Verhulst
40
Maxim Dekker
26
Milos Kerkez
34
Zico Buurmeester
14
Peer Koopmeiners
23
Mo Taabouni
29
Mexx Meerdink

Reservespieler

77
Gilbert Koomson
91'
8
Victor Boniface
91'
26
Sigurd Kvile
106'
21
Vegard Kongsro
116'
22
Joshua Smits
19
Sondre Fet
32
Joel Mvuka
24
Lasse Nordås

Aktuelle Spiele

17.03.2022 18:45
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
2
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
17.03.2022 21:00
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
1
1
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
1
0
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
LASK
LASK
LASK
4
1
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
3
1
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Achtelfinals Rückspiel

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
LASK
LASK
LASK
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
FC København
FC København
København
3
2
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr