DE | FR

Europa League

Getafe CF
Getafe
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Getafe:
FC Basel:
18'
Frei

Aufstellung

Getafe CF
Getafe CF

1
Leandro Chichizola
2
Dakonam Djené
4
Bruno
14'
12
Allan Nyom
14
Raúl Carnero
8
Portillo
55'
57'
20
Nemanja Maksimović
21
Fayçal Fajr
25
Kenedy
45'
9
Ángel
90'
19
Jorge Molina
70'

FC Basel
FC Basel

13
Đorđe Nikolić
60'
4
Eray Cömert
29'
5
Silvan Widmer
6
Omar Alderete
56'
28
Raoul Petretta
7
Luca Zuffi
51'
14
Valentin Stocker
35'
90'
20
Fabian Frei
18'
65'
33
Kevin Bua
54'
74'
34
Taulant Xhaka
39'
99
Kemal Ademi
69'

Reservespieler

6
Leandro Cabrera
14'
23
Jason
57'
15
Cucurella
70'
13
David Soria
18
Mauro Arambarri
26
Hugo Duro
7
Mata

Reservespieler

98
Arthur Cabral
69'
19
Afimico Pululu
90'
44
Jozef Pukaj
36
Emil Bergström
15
Blas Riveros
10
Samuele Campo
30
Edon Zhegrova

Aktuelle Spiele

24.10.2019 21:00
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
0
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dinamo Kiev
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
1
0
FC København
FC København
København
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
2
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Getafe CF
Getafe CF
Getafe
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
06.11.2019 16:50
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
0
Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
1
0
Beendet
16:50 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe C

19.09.2019
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
3
0
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
4
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Dinamo Kiev
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
1
0
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
FC København
FC København
København
1
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
5
2
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Getafe CF
Getafe CF
Getafe
1
1
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
LASK
LASK
LASK
1
1
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
3
2
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
2
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
1
1
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
1
Lazio Roma
Lazio Roma
Lazio
1
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr