DE | FR

Europa League

FC Oleksandriya
Oleksandriya
2
0
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Oleksandriya:
84'
Bezborodko
90'
Zaderaka
Saint-Étienne:
24'
Khazri
72'
Camara

Aufstellung

FC Oleksandriya
FC Oleksandriya

79
Yuriy Pankiv
23'
11
Denys Miroshnichenko
13
Glib Bukhal
20
Pavlo Pashaev
90
Kaspars Dubra
6
Kyrylo Kovalets
10
Maksym Tretyakov
84'
17
Valeriy Luchkevych
78'
27
Dmytro Grechyshkin
44
Yevhen Banada
23
Dmytro Shastal
46'

AS Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne

16
Stéphane Ruffier
5
Timothée Kolodziejczak
24
Loïc Perrin
26
Mathieu Debuchy
32
Wesley Fofana
43'
17
Jean-Eudes Aholou
28
Zaydou Youssouf
68'
10
Wahbi Khazri
24'
72'
18
Arnaud Nordin
87'
20
Denis Bouanga
27
Robert Berič
55'

Reservespieler

9
Denys Bezborodko
84'
46'
94
Maksym Zaderaka
90'
78'
5
Tymur Stetskov
84'
31
Oleg Bilyk
4
Vladyslav Baboglo
8
Oleksiy Dovgiy
57
João Teixeira

Reservespieler

8
Mahdi Camara
72'
55'
11
Gabriel Silva
72'
7
Ryad Boudebouz
87'
30
Jessy Moulin
2
Harold Moukoudi
25
Assane Dioussé
21
Romain Hamouma

Aktuelle Spiele

07.11.2019 21:00
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
1
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
0
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
0
0
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
6
3
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC Oleksandriya
FC Oleksandriya
Oleksandriya
2
0
AS Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe I

19.09.2019
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
3
0
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
4
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Dinamo Kiev
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
1
0
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
FC København
FC København
København
1
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
5
2
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Getafe CF
Getafe CF
Getafe
1
1
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
LASK
LASK
LASK
1
1
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
3
2
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
2
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
1
1
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
1
Lazio Roma
Lazio Roma
Lazio
1
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr