DE | FR

Europa League

Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
0
0
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
3
3
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Antwerpen:
Fenerbahçe:
8'
Yandaş
16'
Meyer
29'
Berisha

Aufstellung

Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC

1
Jean Butez
2
Ritchie De Laet
21
Sam Vines
34
Jelle Bataille
77'
61
Dinis Almeida
6
Birger Verstraete
8
Alhassan Yusuf
46'
16
Pieter Gerkens
68'
7
Viktor Fischer
61'
14
Benson Manuel
62'
99
Michael Frey

Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe

35
Berke Özer
3
Min-jae Kim
32
Marcel Tisserand
32'
73'
37
Filip Novák
5
José Sosa
80'
6
Max Meyer
16'
8
Mert Hakan Yandaş
8'
64'
16
Ferdi Kadıoğlu
73'
17
İrfan Kahveci
26'
64'
21
Bright Osayi-Samuel
11
Mërgim Berisha
29'

Reservespieler

24
Dorian Dessoleil
46'
70
Mbwana Samatta
61'
19
Koji Miyoshi
62'
80
Pierre Dwomoh
68'
10
Michel Balikwisha
77'
26
Ortwin De Wolf
3
Björn Engels
9
Johannes Eggestein

Reservespieler

26
Miha Zajc
64'
9
Diego Rossi
64'
41
Attila Szalai
73'
30
Nazım Sangaré
73'
14
Dimitrios Pelkas
80'
54
Ertuğrul Çetin
59
Bartu Kulbilge
25
Arda Guler
23
Muhammed Gümüşkaya
99
Arda Kurtulan

Aktuelle Spiele

04.11.2021 21:00
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
1
0
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
0
0
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
3
3
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
2
1
Lazio Roma
Lazio Roma
Lazio
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
0
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
4
3
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe D

16.09.2021
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
0
0
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Sparta
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
15.09.2021
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Lazio Roma
Lazio Roma
Lazio
0
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
1
0
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
0
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
2
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
1
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Real Betis
Real Betis
Betis
4
2
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
2
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
0
West Ham United
West Ham United
West Ham
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
0
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr