DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

Spartak Trnava
2
2
Spartak Trnava
Mosta
0
0
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava:
16'
Twardzik
34'
Dele
Mosta:
90'
22:30
Spielende (2:0)
88'
22:28
Einwechslung Y. Yao (Spartak Trnava)
88'
22:28
Auswechslung J. Vlasko (Spartak Trnava)
84'
22:24
Einwechslung G. Sciberras (Mosta)
84'
22:24
Einwechslung Romeu (Mosta)
84'
22:24
Auswechslung L. Riascos (Mosta)
84'
22:24
Auswechslung T. Farrugia (Mosta)
75'
22:15
Auswechslung Saymon (Spartak Trnava)
75'
22:15
Einwechslung A. Iván (Spartak Trnava)
74'
22:14
Gelbe Karte F. Twardzik (Spartak Trnava)
65'
22:05
Auswechslung M. Mifsud (Mosta)
65'
22:05
Einwechslung Shen Zigui (Mosta)
60'
22:00
Einwechslung J. Grič (Spartak Trnava)
60'
22:00
Auswechslung M. Bukata (Spartak Trnava)
47'
21:47
Gelbe Karte J. Rodriguez Ekani (Mosta)
47'
21:47
Gelbe Karte C. Ememe (Mosta)
46'
21:46
Auswechslung D. Debono (Mosta)
46'
21:46
Einwechslung Z. Brincat (Mosta)
46'
21:46
Einwechslung D. Trajkovski (Spartak Trnava)
46'
21:46
Auswechslung M. Mikovič (Spartak Trnava)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:0)
36'
21:21
Gelbe Karte J. Nsumoh (Mosta)
36'
21:21
Gelbe Karte M. Bukata (Spartak Trnava)
34'
21:19
Tor, 2:0 durch Dele (Spartak Trnava)
16'
21:01
Tor, 1:0 durch F. Twardzik (Spartak Trnava)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

22.07.2021 21:00
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
22.07.2021 21:30
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
1
0
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
2
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
27.07.2021 17:45
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
3
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
27.07.2021 20:00
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
0
0
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
4
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
2
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr