DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

Hibernians FC
4
1
Hibernians FC
Folgore
2
2
SS Folgore/Falciano
Hibernians FC:
9'
Degabriele
47'
Domoraud
66'
Degabriele
77'
Grech
Folgore:
28'
Fedeli
45'
Jassey
90'
21:45
Spielende (4:2)
89'
21:44
Auswechslung A. Nucci (Folgore)
89'
21:44
Einwechslung G. Evangelisti (Folgore)
85'
21:40
Einwechslung A. Sabbadini (Folgore)
85'
21:40
Einwechslung F. Gioia (Folgore)
85'
21:40
Auswechslung A. Fall (Folgore)
85'
21:40
Auswechslung G. Bonini (Folgore)
81'
21:36
Einwechslung C. Zammit (Hibernians FC)
81'
21:36
Auswechslung B. Kristensen (Hibernians FC)
81'
21:36
Auswechslung W. Domoraud (Hibernians FC)
81'
21:36
Einwechslung E. Beu (Hibernians FC)
77'
21:32
Tor, 4:2 durch J. Grech (Hibernians FC)
76'
21:31
Auswechslung N. Vella (Hibernians FC)
76'
21:31
Einwechslung E. Uzeh (Hibernians FC)
76'
21:31
Auswechslung Thaylor (Hibernians FC)
76'
21:31
Einwechslung I. Koné (Hibernians FC)
70'
21:25
Gelbe Karte Z. Grech (Hibernians FC)
68'
21:23
Auswechslung P. Tamagnini (Folgore)
68'
21:23
Einwechslung W. Garcia (Folgore)
68'
21:23
Einwechslung F. Di Addario (Folgore)
68'
21:23
Auswechslung M. Bernardi (Folgore)
66'
21:21
Tor, 3:2 durch J. Degabriele (Hibernians FC)
64'
21:19
Gelbe Karte M. Spighi (Folgore)
61'
21:16
Einwechslung M. Beerman (Hibernians FC)
61'
21:16
Auswechslung A. Attard (Hibernians FC)
60'
21:15
Gelbe Karte Thaylor (Hibernians FC)
47'
21:02
Tor, 2:2 durch W. Domoraud (Hibernians FC)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Gelbe Karte N. Arrigoni (Folgore)
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (4:2)
45'
20:45
Tor, 1:2 durch Y. Jassey (Folgore)
28'
20:28
Tor, 1:1 durch E. Fedeli (Folgore)
9'
20:09
Tor, 1:0 durch J. Degabriele (Hibernians FC)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

05.08.2021 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
0
KF Teuta Durrës
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
1
1
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
2
2
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
0
0
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan
Kazan
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
05.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Beendet
22:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr