DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

Breiðablik
2
0
Breiðablik
Racing FC
0
0
RFCU Luxemburg
Breiðablik:
50'
Svanþórsson
74'
Vilhjálmsson
Racing FC:
90'
22:45
Gelbe Karte P. Simon (Racing FC)
90'
22:45
Spielende (2:0)
84'
22:39
Gelbe Karte H. Gunnlaugsson (Breiðablik)
83'
22:38
Auswechslung J. Simon (Racing FC)
83'
22:38
Einwechslung K. Nakache (Racing FC)
80'
22:35
Auswechslung K. Steindórsson (Breiðablik)
80'
22:35
Einwechslung S. Guðbjargarson (Breiðablik)
75'
22:30
Einwechslung O. Sigurjónsson (Breiðablik)
75'
22:30
Auswechslung A. Sigurðarson (Breiðablik)
75'
22:30
Auswechslung G. Eyjólfsson (Breiðablik)
75'
22:30
Einwechslung D. Atlason (Breiðablik)
74'
22:29
Tor, 2:0 durch Á. Vilhjálmsson (Breiðablik)
69'
22:24
Rote Karte D. Holter (Racing FC)
67'
22:22
Einwechslung A. Yeoman (Breiðablik)
67'
22:22
Einwechslung Á. Vilhjálmsson (Breiðablik)
67'
22:22
Auswechslung J. Svanþórsson (Breiðablik)
67'
22:22
Auswechslung T. Mikkelsen (Breiðablik)
62'
22:17
Auswechslung Y. Tafer (Racing FC)
62'
22:17
Einwechslung E. Françoise (Racing FC)
57'
22:12
Gelbe Karte J. Hennetier (Racing FC)
50'
22:05
Tor, 1:0 durch J. Svanþórsson (Breiðablik)
46'
22:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:45
Gelbe Karte J. Simon (Racing FC)
45'
21:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:0)
26'
21:26
Gelbe Karte D. Holter (Racing FC)
1'
21:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

22.07.2021 21:00
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
22.07.2021 21:30
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
1
0
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
2
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
27.07.2021 17:45
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
3
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
27.07.2021 20:00
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
0
0
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
4
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
2
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr