DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
Pogoń Szczecin
NK Osijek:
44'
Kleinheisler
Pogon Szczecin:
90'
22:45
Gelbe Karte P. Stolarski (Pogon Szczecin)
90'
22:45
Gelbe Karte K. Drygas (Pogon Szczecin)
90'
22:45
Auswechslung M. Pilj (NK Osijek)
90'
22:45
Einwechslung Y. Cheberko (NK Osijek)
90'
22:45
Spielende (1:0)
86'
22:41
Gelbe Karte I. Fiolić (NK Osijek)
83'
22:38
Gelbe Karte M. Škorić (NK Osijek)
80'
22:35
Einwechslung M. Wędrychowski (Pogon Szczecin)
80'
22:35
Einwechslung P. Stolarski (Pogon Szczecin)
80'
22:35
Auswechslung S. Kowalczyk (Pogon Szczecin)
80'
22:35
Auswechslung Jean Carlos (Pogon Szczecin)
80'
22:35
Einwechslung K. Drygas (Pogon Szczecin)
80'
22:35
Auswechslung J. Bartkowski (Pogon Szczecin)
80'
22:35
Einwechslung D. Nejašmić (NK Osijek)
80'
22:35
Auswechslung L. Kleinheisler (NK Osijek)
80'
22:35
Einwechslung A. Hiroš (NK Osijek)
80'
22:35
Auswechslung D. Bohar (NK Osijek)
67'
22:22
Einwechslung P. Parzyszek (Pogon Szczecin)
67'
22:22
Auswechslung K. Kozłowski (Pogon Szczecin)
63'
22:18
Einwechslung I. Fiolić (NK Osijek)
63'
22:18
Auswechslung P. Bočkaj (NK Osijek)
59'
22:14
Auswechslung R. Kurzawa (Pogon Szczecin)
59'
22:14
Einwechslung A. Gorgon (Pogon Szczecin)
46'
22:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:0)
44'
21:44
Tor, 1:0 durch L. Kleinheisler (NK Osijek)
39'
21:39
Gelbe Karte M. Jurčevič (NK Osijek)
34'
21:34
Gelbe Karte B. Zech (Pogon Szczecin)
1'
21:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

05.08.2021 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
0
KF Teuta Durrës
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
1
1
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
05.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Beendet
22:30 Uhr
10.08.2021 16:00
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
3
0
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
10.08.2021 20:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr