DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

Trabzon
1
0
Trabzonspor
AS Roma
2
0
AS Roma
Trabzon:
64'
Cornelius
AS Roma:
55'
Pellegrini
81'
Shomurodov
90'
21:15
Auswechslung N. Zaniolo (AS Roma)
90'
21:15
Einwechslung B. Reynolds (AS Roma)
90'
21:15
Spielende (1:2)
90'
21:15
Auswechslung J. Veretout (AS Roma)
90'
21:15
Einwechslung A. Diawara (AS Roma)
90'
21:15
Auswechslung L. Pellegrini (AS Roma)
90'
21:15
Einwechslung M. Kumbulla (AS Roma)
83'
21:08
Auswechslung Djaniny (Trabzon)
83'
21:08
Einwechslung B. Koita (Trabzon)
82'
21:07
Auswechslung E. Shomurodov (AS Roma)
82'
21:07
Einwechslung Borja Mayoral (AS Roma)
82'
21:07
Auswechslung H. Mkhitaryan (AS Roma)
82'
21:07
Einwechslung Carles Pérez (AS Roma)
81'
21:06
Tor, 1:2 durch E. Shomurodov (AS Roma)
77'
21:02
Auswechslung B. Özdemir (Trabzon)
77'
21:02
Einwechslung A. Ömür (Trabzon)
64'
20:49
Tor, Kopfball, 1:1 durch A. Cornelius (Trabzon)
63'
20:48
Auswechslung I. Köybaşı (Trabzon)
63'
20:48
Einwechslung A. Trondsen (Trabzon)
63'
20:48
Auswechslung Gervinho (Trabzon)
63'
20:48
Einwechslung A. Cornelius (Trabzon)
55'
20:40
Tor, 0:1 durch L. Pellegrini (AS Roma)
51'
20:36
Gelbe Karte Edgar Ié (Trabzon)
46'
20:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:2)
15'
19:45
Gelbe Karte M. Viña (AS Roma)
14'
19:44
Gelbe Karte Bruno Peres (Trabzon)
1'
19:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr