DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

H. Be'er Sheva
0
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Anorthosis
0
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte G. Loria (Anorthosis)
90'
20:45
Spielende (0:0)
83'
20:38
Auswechslung D. Mikha (H. Be'er Sheva)
83'
20:38
Einwechslung R. Gordana (H. Be'er Sheva)
83'
20:38
Einwechslung D. Moreno (H. Be'er Sheva)
83'
20:38
Auswechslung E. Ansah (H. Be'er Sheva)
79'
20:34
Gelbe Karte A. Chrysostomou (Anorthosis)
75'
20:30
Auswechslung D. Popovič (Anorthosis)
75'
20:30
Einwechslung C. Eloundou (Anorthosis)
75'
20:30
Einwechslung A. Chrysostomou (Anorthosis)
75'
20:30
Auswechslung L. Christodoulopoulos (Anorthosis)
74'
20:29
Auswechslung S. Yehezkel (H. Be'er Sheva)
74'
20:29
Einwechslung I. Shechter (H. Be'er Sheva)
73'
20:28
Einwechslung T. Yosefi (H. Be'er Sheva)
73'
20:28
Auswechslung D. Petrucci (H. Be'er Sheva)
66'
20:21
Auswechslung M. Deletić (Anorthosis)
66'
20:21
Einwechslung D. Christofi (Anorthosis)
59'
20:14
Auswechslung R. Safuri (H. Be'er Sheva)
59'
20:14
Einwechslung E. Acolatse (H. Be'er Sheva)
57'
20:12
Einwechslung O. Roushias (Anorthosis)
57'
20:12
Auswechslung K. Lafferty (Anorthosis)
57'
20:12
Auswechslung J. Hušbauer (Anorthosis)
57'
20:12
Einwechslung M. Antoniades (Anorthosis)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Gelbe Karte J. Hušbauer (Anorthosis)
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:0)
37'
19:37
Gelbe Karte P. Arajuuri (Anorthosis)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr