DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

UE Santa Coloma
0
0
UE Santa Coloma
Breiðablik
1
1
Breiðablik
UE Santa Coloma:
Breiðablik:
14'
Þorvaldsson
90'
18:45
Einwechslung A. Yeoman (Breiðablik)
90'
18:45
Auswechslung J. Svanþórsson (Breiðablik)
90'
18:45
Spielende (0:1)
85'
18:40
Auswechslung C. Puentes (UE Santa Coloma)
85'
18:40
Auswechslung Paredes Leones (UE Santa Coloma)
85'
18:40
Einwechslung Marcel Sgrò (UE Santa Coloma)
85'
18:40
Einwechslung Juanan Entrena (UE Santa Coloma)
82'
18:37
Gelbe Karte Paredes Leones (UE Santa Coloma)
77'
18:32
Gelbe Karte A. Lúðvíksson (Breiðablik)
75'
18:30
Auswechslung Tino Mendoza (UE Santa Coloma)
75'
18:30
Einwechslung A. Reyes (UE Santa Coloma)
75'
18:30
Auswechslung David Virgili (UE Santa Coloma)
75'
18:30
Einwechslung Bruno Gavim (UE Santa Coloma)
67'
18:22
Gelbe Karte V. Margeirsson (Breiðablik)
64'
18:19
Auswechslung Imad El Kabbou (UE Santa Coloma)
64'
18:19
Einwechslung Gonçalo Paulino (UE Santa Coloma)
62'
18:17
Einwechslung D. Þórhallsson (Breiðablik)
62'
18:17
Auswechslung K. Steindórsson (Breiðablik)
62'
18:17
Einwechslung O. Sowe (Breiðablik)
62'
18:17
Auswechslung V. Einarsson (Breiðablik)
57'
18:12
Gelbe Karte M. Rebés (UE Santa Coloma)
54'
18:09
Einwechslung M. Qvist (Breiðablik)
54'
18:09
Auswechslung D. Muminović (Breiðablik)
47'
18:02
Gelbe Karte V. Einarsson (Breiðablik)
46'
18:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
17:45
Gelbe Karte Tino Mendoza (UE Santa Coloma)
45'
17:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:1)
43'
17:43
Gelbe Karte D. Muminović (Breiðablik)
17'
17:17
Gelbe Karte Tiago Portuga (UE Santa Coloma)
14'
17:14
Tor, 0:1 durch Í. Þorvaldsson (Breiðablik)
1'
17:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

19.07.2022 20:00
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
3
2
FCI Levadia
FCI Levadia
Levadia
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.07.2022 20:45
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
4
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
20.07.2022 19:00
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
Víkingur
0
0
FC DAC 1904
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
2
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
20.07.2022 21:00
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Larne FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
KR Reykjavík
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr