DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

Gżira United
1
0
Gżira United
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Gżira United:
46'
Jefferson
AC d’Escaldes:
65'
Lopez
90'
20:45
Auswechslung Víctor Maffeo (AC d’Escaldes)
90'
20:45
Auswechslung G. Lopez (AC d’Escaldes)
90'
20:45
Einwechslung Eric Ruiz (AC d’Escaldes)
90'
20:45
Einwechslung David Rodríguez (AC d’Escaldes)
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte G. Lopez (AC d’Escaldes)
90'
20:45
Spielende (1:1)
82'
20:37
Auswechslung Víctor Pérez (AC d’Escaldes)
82'
20:37
Einwechslung Gemelson (AC d’Escaldes)
78'
20:33
Einwechslung E. Mbong (Gżira United)
78'
20:33
Auswechslung Jefferson (Gżira United)
74'
20:29
Auswechslung L. Riascos (Gżira United)
74'
20:29
Einwechslung C. Gauci (Gżira United)
68'
20:23
Einwechslung Xavi Puerto (AC d’Escaldes)
68'
20:23
Auswechslung Jorge Bolívar (AC d’Escaldes)
68'
20:23
Auswechslung Hamza Bouharma (AC d’Escaldes)
68'
20:23
Einwechslung Àlex Martínez (AC d’Escaldes)
67'
20:22
Gelbe Karte N. Muscat (Gżira United)
65'
20:20
Tor, 1:1 durch G. Lopez (AC d’Escaldes)
61'
20:16
Auswechslung J. Mendonza (Gżira United)
61'
20:16
Einwechslung R. Correa (Gżira United)
53'
20:08
Gelbe Karte Javi Morales (AC d’Escaldes)
46'
20:01
Tor, 1:0 durch Jefferson (Gżira United)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:1)
38'
19:38
Gelbe Karte L. Riascos (Gżira United)
26'
19:26
Gelbe Karte Víctor Maffeo (AC d’Escaldes)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

14.07.2022 20:45
FK Dečić Tuzi
FK Dečić Tuzi
FK Dečić Tuzi
1
0
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
14.07.2022 21:00
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
0
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
FC DAC 1904
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
3
1
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.07.2022 21:15
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
4
1
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Larne FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
KR Reykjavík
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr