DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

Gżira United
1
0
Gżira United
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Gżira United:
46'
Jefferson
AC d’Escaldes:
65'
Lopez

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege Gżira United
1
Siege Atlétic Escaldes
0
Unentschieden
1
Torverhältnis
2 : 1

Letzte Spiele

14.07.2022
Atlétic Escaldes
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
n.V.
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
Atlétic Escaldes
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Höchste Siege

14.07.2022
Atlétic Escaldes
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
n.V.
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

14.07.2022 20:45
FK Dečić Tuzi
FK Dečić Tuzi
FK Dečić Tuzi
1
0
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
14.07.2022 21:00
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
0
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
FC DAC 1904
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
3
1
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.07.2022 21:15
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
4
1
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Larne FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
KR Reykjavík
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr