DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

Borac BL
2
1
Borac Banja Luka
B36
0
0
B36 Tórshavn
Borac BL:
37'
Tatar
83'
Piščević
B36:
90'
19:45
Gelbe Karte B. Heinesen (B36)
90'
19:45
Auswechslung S. Sólheim (B36)
90'
19:45
Einwechslung B. Heinesen (B36)
90'
19:45
Spielende (2:0)
87'
19:42
Gelbe Karte B. Nielsen (B36)
85'
19:40
Einwechslung R. Samuelsen (B36)
85'
19:40
Auswechslung M. Przybylski (B36)
85'
19:40
Einwechslung A. Johansen (B36)
85'
19:40
Auswechslung M. Jacobsen (B36)
83'
19:38
Tor, 2:0 durch N. Piščević (Borac BL)
80'
19:35
Einwechslung A. Subić (Borac BL)
80'
19:35
Auswechslung M. Spremo (Borac BL)
76'
19:31
Gelbe Karte M. Gajić (Borac BL)
75'
19:30
Auswechslung G. Zakarić (Borac BL)
75'
19:30
Einwechslung M. Mrkaić (Borac BL)
75'
19:30
Auswechslung D. Meleg (Borac BL)
75'
19:30
Einwechslung E. Kulašin (Borac BL)
58'
19:13
Einwechslung B. Nielsen (B36)
58'
19:13
Auswechslung M. Agnarsson (B36)
46'
19:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:0)
37'
18:37
Tor, 1:0 durch B. Tatar (Borac BL)
1'
18:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

19.07.2022 20:00
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
3
2
FCI Levadia
FCI Levadia
Levadia
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.07.2022 20:45
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
4
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
20.07.2022 19:00
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
Víkingur
0
0
FC DAC 1904
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
2
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
20.07.2022 21:00
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Larne FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
KR Reykjavík
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr