DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

Pogon Szczecin
4
3
Pogoń Szczecin
KR
1
0
KR Reykjavík
Pogon Szczecin:
7'
Drygas
16'
Zahovič
40'
Bartkowski
56'
Drygas
KR:
71'
Lárusson
90'
19:45
Spielende (4:1)
85'
19:40
Auswechslung L. Zahovič (Pogon Szczecin)
85'
19:40
Einwechslung M. Łęgowski (Pogon Szczecin)
85'
19:40
Auswechslung S. Kowalczyk (Pogon Szczecin)
85'
19:40
Einwechslung K. Kostorz (Pogon Szczecin)
80'
19:35
Gelbe Karte A. Lárusson (KR)
77'
19:32
Auswechslung G. Gunnarsson (KR)
77'
19:32
Einwechslung S. Geirsson (KR)
72'
19:27
Auswechslung K. Drygas (Pogon Szczecin)
72'
19:27
Einwechslung V. Bichakhchyan (Pogon Szczecin)
71'
19:26
Tor, 4:1 durch A. Lárusson (KR)
67'
19:22
Einwechslung S. Ljubicic (KR)
67'
19:22
Auswechslung H. Hansson (KR)
67'
19:22
Einwechslung S. Hallsson (KR)
67'
19:22
Auswechslung K. Finnbogason (KR)
62'
19:17
Auswechslung Jean Carlos (Pogon Szczecin)
62'
19:17
Einwechslung M. Fornalczyk (Pogon Szczecin)
60'
19:15
Auswechslung Þ. Ragnarsson (KR)
60'
19:15
Auswechslung P. Pálmason (KR)
60'
19:15
Einwechslung T. Bjarnason (KR)
60'
19:15
Einwechslung A. Albertsson (KR)
56'
19:11
Tor, 4:0 durch K. Drygas (Pogon Szczecin)
46'
19:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (4:1)
40'
18:40
Tor, 3:0 durch J. Bartkowski (Pogon Szczecin)
16'
18:16
Tor, 2:0 durch L. Zahovič (Pogon Szczecin)
7'
18:07
Tor, 1:0 durch K. Drygas (Pogon Szczecin)
1'
18:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

19.07.2022 20:00
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
3
2
FCI Levadia
FCI Levadia
Levadia
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.07.2022 20:45
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
4
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
20.07.2022 19:00
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
Víkingur
0
0
FC DAC 1904
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
2
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
20.07.2022 21:00
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Larne FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
KR Reykjavík
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr