DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

Gżira United
1
0
Gżira United
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Gżira United:
46'
Jefferson
AC d’Escaldes:
65'
Lopez

Aufstellung

Gżira United
Gżira United

30
Darijan Radelić-Žarkov
3
Gabriel Mentz
9
Marcelo Dias
44
Marko Ćosić
6
Nicky Muscat
67'
8
Zachary Scerri
16
Luis Riascos
38'
74'
98
Jackson Mendonza
61'
22
Toni Kolega
91
Maxuell Samurai
94
Jefferson
46'
78'

Atlétic Escaldes
Atlétic Escaldes

13
Álex Ruiz
3
Aleix Cistero
4
Álex Sánchez
15
Víctor Maffeo
26'
90'
21
Javi Morales
53'
5
Hamza Bouharma
68'
22
Víctor Pérez
82'
26
Víctor Alonso
7
Guillaume Lopez
65'
90'
90'
11
Jorge Bolívar
68'
19
Iván Garrido

Reservespieler

23
Ricardo Correa
61'
17
Clive Gauci
74'
11
Emmanuel Mbong
78'
1
Craig Abdilla
24
Krassimir Zammit
5
Luke Tabone
21
Jean Paul Attard
4
Andy Borg
47
Brooklyn Borg

Reservespieler

20
Xavi Puerto
68'
16
Àlex Martínez
68'
10
Gemelson
82'
12
Eric Ruiz
90'
27
David Rodríguez
90'
25
Ángel Fernández
1
Víctor López
17
Fábio Serra

Aktuelle Spiele

14.07.2022 20:45
FK Dečić Tuzi
FK Dečić Tuzi
FK Dečić Tuzi
1
0
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
14.07.2022 21:00
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
0
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
FC DAC 1904
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
3
1
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.07.2022 21:15
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
4
1
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Larne FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
KR Reykjavík
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr