DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Linfield FC
2
1
Linfield FC
Rīgas FS:
88'
Friesenbichler
90'
Lipušček
Linfield FC:
38'
Fallon
70'
Cooper

Aufstellung

Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola

12
Pāvels Šteinbors
25
Petr Mareš
43
Žiga Lipušček
90'
90'
66
Jovan Vlalukin
78'
92
Vitālijs Jagodinskis
6
Alfusainey Jatta
78'
28
Stefan Panić
81
Tomáš Šimkovič
85'
9
Emerson Deocleciano
17
Cedric Kouadio
55'
19
Andrej Ilić

Linfield FC
Linfield FC

1
Chris Johns
2
Sam Roscoe
15
Ben Hall
88'
16
Matthew Clarke
18
Danny Finlayson
5
Chris Shields
9
Joel Cooper
70'
42'
20
Stephen Fallon
38'
79'
7
Kirk Millar
8
Kyle McClean
90'
14
Robbie McDaid
78'

Reservespieler

3
Artūrs Zjuzins
55'
2
Vladislavs Sorokins
78'
30
Kevin Friesenbichler
88'
78'
21
Elvis Stuglis
85'
1
Vytautas Černiauskas
13
Jevģēnijs Nerugals
4
Vitālijs Maksimenko
77
Kaspars Dubra
29
Bill
99
Glebs Žaleiko
10
Deniss Rakels

Reservespieler

23
Eetu Vertainen
78'
22
Jamie Mulgrew
79'
4
Michael Newberry
90'
88'
35
Cammy Palmer
90'
51
David Walsh
52
Matthew Williamson
19
Ethan Devine
25
Conor Pepper
53
Joshua Archer
17
Chris McKee
34
Andrew Clarke

Aktuelle Spiele

25.08.2022 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
0
1
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
4
0
0
1
i.E.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
1
0
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
3
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
25.08.2022 21:00
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
1
0
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
0
0
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
0
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Larne FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
KR Reykjavík
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr