DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

Gil Vicente
1
0
Gil Vicente
AZ Alkmaar
2
0
AZ Alkmaar
Gil Vicente:
86'
Boselli
AZ Alkmaar:
60'
Evjen
63'
Reijnders
90'
22:45
Spielende (1:2)
86'
22:41
Tor, 1:2 durch J. Boselli (Gil Vicente)
79'
22:34
Einwechslung E. Hackman (Gil Vicente)
79'
22:34
Auswechslung Carraça (Gil Vicente)
73'
22:28
Auswechslung V. Pavlidis (AZ Alkmaar)
73'
22:28
Auswechslung M. Kerkez (AZ Alkmaar)
73'
22:28
Einwechslung M. de Wit (AZ Alkmaar)
73'
22:28
Einwechslung Y. Barası (AZ Alkmaar)
69'
22:24
Einwechslung Vitor Carvalho (Gil Vicente)
69'
22:24
Auswechslung Pedro Tiba (Gil Vicente)
65'
22:20
Auswechslung M. van Brederode (AZ Alkmaar)
65'
22:20
Einwechslung Y. Sugawara (AZ Alkmaar)
65'
22:20
Einwechslung J. Odgaard (AZ Alkmaar)
65'
22:20
Einwechslung M. Lahdo (AZ Alkmaar)
65'
22:20
Auswechslung P. Hatzidiakos (AZ Alkmaar)
65'
22:20
Auswechslung H. Evjen (AZ Alkmaar)
63'
22:18
Tor, 0:2 durch T. Reijnders (AZ Alkmaar)
60'
22:15
Tor, 0:1 durch H. Evjen (AZ Alkmaar)
53'
22:08
Auswechslung Matheus Bueno (Gil Vicente)
53'
22:08
Auswechslung Kevin (Gil Vicente)
53'
22:08
Einwechslung K. Fujimoto (Gil Vicente)
53'
22:08
Einwechslung Fran Navarro (Gil Vicente)
53'
22:08
Auswechslung Elder Santana (Gil Vicente)
53'
22:08
Einwechslung J. Boselli (Gil Vicente)
46'
22:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:2)
31'
21:31
Gelbe Karte S. Beukema (AZ Alkmaar)
27'
21:27
Gelbe Karte Kevin (Gil Vicente)
1'
21:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

25.08.2022 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
0
1
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
4
0
0
1
i.E.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
1
0
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
3
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
25.08.2022 21:00
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
1
0
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
0
0
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
0
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Larne FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
KR Reykjavík
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr