Europa League Qual.

Glentoran Belfast
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Glentoran FC:
42'
McDaid
HB:

Aufstellung

Glentoran Belfast
Glentoran Belfast

23
Dayle Coleing
15
Patrick McClean
31'
24
Caolan Marron
32
Keith Cowan
3
Marcus Kane
5
Gaël Bigirimana
57'
6
Chris Gallagher
68'
16
Seanan Clucas
68'
9
Paul O'Neill
69'
72'
10
Rory Donnelly
83'
11
Robbie McDaid
42'

HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn

1
Teitur Gestsson
3
Jógvan Davidsen
62'
5
Delphin Tshiembe
6
Daniel Johansen
90'
17
Bartal Wardum
90'
4
Heðin Hansen
61'
11
Pætur Petersen
7'
46'
18
Mathias Nygaard
8
Dan í Soylu
75'
22
Mikkel Dahl
23
Hilmar Leon Jakobsen

Reservespieler

4
Luke McCullough
68'
7
Jamie McDonagh
72'
14
Cameron Stewart
83'
18
Rory Brown
21
Joe Crowe
19
Ciarán O'Connor
12
Andrew Mitchell

Reservespieler

7
Adrian Justinussen
46'
10
René Joensen
62'
13
Mads Mikkelsen
75'
16
Silas Eyðsteinsson
28
Samuel Chukwudi
9
Tróndur Jensen
25
Øssur Dalbúð

Aktuelle Spiele

27.08.2020 20:45
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
4
0
1
1
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
5
0
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
i.E.
27.08.2020 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
12
1
2
2
Ilves Tampere
Ilves Tampere
IPA
11
1
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
0
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
2
0
1
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
n.V.
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
FK Rīgas
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Qualifikation

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
Iskra Danilovgrad
Iskra Danilovgrad
Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
i.E.
Glentoran Belfast
Glentoran Belfast
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
0
Beendet
Wert.
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.V.
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr