DE | FR

Challenge League

Stade
1
1
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Aarau
1
0
FC Aarau
Stade:
6'
Lahiouel
FC Aarau:
63'
Rrudhani
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte M. Hammerich (FC Aarau)
90'
20:45
Spielende (1:1)
87'
20:42
Einwechslung E. Zverotić (FC Aarau)
87'
20:42
Auswechslung F. Stojilković (FC Aarau)
87'
20:42
Einwechslung R. Schneider (FC Aarau)
87'
20:42
Auswechslung S. Gashi (FC Aarau)
77'
20:32
Gelbe Karte S. Gashi (FC Aarau)
76'
20:31
Auswechslung Y. Lahiouel (Stade)
76'
20:31
Einwechslung S. Efendić (Stade)
76'
20:31
Auswechslung B. Dalvand (Stade)
76'
20:31
Einwechslung Z. Amdouni (Stade)
75'
20:30
Gelbe Karte R. Giger (FC Aarau)
71'
20:26
Auswechslung D. Rrudhani (FC Aarau)
71'
20:26
Einwechslung P. Mišić (FC Aarau)
65'
20:20
Auswechslung S. Ramović (Stade)
65'
20:20
Auswechslung M. Qarri (Stade)
65'
20:20
Einwechslung A. Mutombo (Stade)
65'
20:20
Einwechslung R. Abdullah (Stade)
63'
20:18
Tor, 1:1 durch D. Rrudhani (FC Aarau)
59'
20:14
Auswechslung K. Spadanuda (FC Aarau)
59'
20:14
Einwechslung M. Aratore (FC Aarau)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:1)
44'
19:44
Gelbe Karte K. Spadanuda (FC Aarau)
6'
19:06
Tor, 1:0 durch Y. Lahiouel (Stade)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

23.10.2020 20:00
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
1
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
24.10.2020 17:30
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
0
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
0
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
24.10.2020 18:30
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
3
2
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
1
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
24.10.2020 19:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
1
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
29.10.2020 20:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
1
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 4. Spieltag

18.09.2020
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
2
2
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
3
2
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.09.2020
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
5
3
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
3
2
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
25.09.2020
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
0
0
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
3
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
5
3
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
26.09.2020
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
2
0
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
27.09.2020
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr