DE | FR

Challenge League

Neuchâtel
1
1
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Grasshoppers
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Neuchâtel:
11'
Mafouta
Grasshoppers:
90'
21:45
Einwechslung Pedro Teixeira (Neuchâtel)
90'
21:45
Auswechslung R. Nuzzolo (Neuchâtel)
90'
21:45
Spielende (1:0)
82'
21:37
Einwechslung Miguel Nóbrega (Grasshoppers)
82'
21:37
Auswechslung F. Fehr (Grasshoppers)
82'
21:37
Einwechslung M. Basha (Neuchâtel)
82'
21:37
Auswechslung F. Mveng (Neuchâtel)
78'
21:33
Einwechslung E. Rastoder (Grasshoppers)
78'
21:33
Auswechslung S. Demhasaj (Grasshoppers)
78'
21:33
Gelbe Karte A. Cvetković (Grasshoppers)
70'
21:25
Auswechslung P. Pušić (Grasshoppers)
70'
21:25
Einwechslung R. Kalem (Grasshoppers)
46'
21:01
Auswechslung D. Schmid (Grasshoppers)
46'
21:01
Einwechslung C. Ronan (Grasshoppers)
46'
21:01
Auswechslung Nuno Pina (Grasshoppers)
46'
21:01
Einwechslung E. Lenjani (Grasshoppers)
46'
21:01
Gelbe Karte L. Mafouta (Neuchâtel)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:0)
34'
20:34
Einwechslung J. Mbock (Neuchâtel)
34'
20:34
Auswechslung M. Dominguez (Neuchâtel)
31'
20:31
Gelbe Karte Nuno Pina (Grasshoppers)
26'
20:26
Gelbe Karte F. Mveng (Neuchâtel)
11'
20:11
Tor, 1:0 durch L. Mafouta (Neuchâtel)
10'
20:10
Gelbe Karte D. Schmid (Grasshoppers)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

23.10.2020 20:00
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
1
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
24.10.2020 17:30
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
0
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
0
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
24.10.2020 18:30
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
3
2
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
1
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
24.10.2020 19:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
1
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
29.10.2020 20:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
1
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 4. Spieltag

18.09.2020
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
2
2
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
3
2
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.09.2020
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
5
3
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
3
2
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
25.09.2020
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
0
0
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
3
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
5
3
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
26.09.2020
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
2
0
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
27.09.2020
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr