Cup

BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
4
2
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Young Boys:
8'
Ngamaleu
45'
Fassnacht
73'
Sørensen
90'
Nsame
FC Zürich:

Aufstellung

BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys

26
David von Ballmoos
3
Frederik Sørensen
73'
5
Cédric Zesiger
21
Ulisses Garcia
23
Saidy Janko
81'
11
Gianluca Gaudino
13'
20
Michel Aebischer
13
Nicolas Ngamaleu
8'
79'
16
Christian Fassnacht
45'
17
Roger Assalé
69'
76'
18
Jean-Pierre Nsame
90'

FC Zürich
FC Zürich

25
Yanick Brecher
3
Nathan Cardoso
4
Becir Omeragic
22
Kevin Rüegg
10
Antonio Marchesano
69'
80'
14
Toni Domgjoni
51'
27
Marco Schönbächler
35
Simon Sohm
68'
70
Benjamin Kololli
15
Aiyegun Tosin
18
Blaž Kramer
64'

Reservespieler

14
Nicolas Bürgy
76'
7
Marvin Spielmann
79'
29
Jordan Lotomba
81'
1
Marco Wölfli
60
Pascal Schüpbach
19
Felix Mambimbi

Reservespieler

9
Assan Ceesay
64'
6
Denis Popovič
68'
8
Vasilije Janjičić
80'
1
Andris Vaņins
13
Pa Modou Jagne
17
Umaru Bangura
77
Willie Britto

Aktuelle Spiele

30.10.2019 20:00
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
0
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
30.10.2019 20:15
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
4
2
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
1
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
31.10.2019 19:30
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
2
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
3
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
31.10.2019 20:15
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
6
4
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - Achtelfinals

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr