Cup

FC Mutschellen
Mutschellen
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
3
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Mutschellen:
25'
Moser
Stade Nyonnais:
51'
Nsiala
57'
Hysenaj

Aufstellung

FC Mutschellen
FC Mutschellen

1
Fabian Riesen
4
Fabrice Moser
25'
5
Timon Meindel
12
Manuel Brunner
13
Manuel Jungen
64'
7
Gianluca Sforza
67'
8
Stefan Furrer
10
Nico Stadelmann
18
Vincenzo Merendino
24
Kevin Kempter
56'
17
Thierry Huber
61'

Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais

1
Dario Thürkauf
5
Anthony Baron
19
Quentin Guyon
78'
20
Jonathan Grossrieder
22
Daniel Titié
28
Luca Gazzetta
8
Tiago-Marti Escorza
46'
23
Ridvan Hysenaj
57'
26
Giovani Bamba
9
Jordi Nsiala
51'
10
Mergim Qarri
63'

Reservespieler

20
Patrick Pfyl
74'
56'
6
Robin Lodi
61'
9
Daniele Garofalo
67'
22
Alejandro Scheifele
2
Marco Lo Presti
15
Dominic Zimmermann
19
Mario Kretz

Reservespieler

11
Matheus Vieira
46'
17
Nils Pédat
63'
7
Idriz Bega
78'
30
Maxime Moinon
4
Guillaume Golay
27
Pablo Londono
77
Bashkim Smajli

Aktuelle Spiele

18.08.2019 15:00
FC Uster
FC Uster
FC Uster
1
0
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
3
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
1
1
Olympique Genève
Olympique Genève
Olymp. Genève
5
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
0
0
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
14
6
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
18.08.2019 16:00
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr