Cup

FC Monthey
FC Monthey
1
1
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
4
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Monthey:
30'
Bakashala
St.Gallen:
8'
Víctor Ruiz
43'
Kutesa
63'
Itten
82'
Campos

Aufstellung

FC Monthey
FC Monthey

1
Arthur Chazelle
Kévin Bakashala
30'
81'
4
Joël Abanda
8
Kevin Martins Seabra
15
Bryan Roux
6
Liridon Rama
16
Guillaume Baillifard
17
Kingsford Aboagye
60'
9
Kevin Derivaz
10
Kevin Mapwata
27
Romain Derivaz
5'

FC St.Gallen
FC St.Gallen

18
Jonathan Klinsmann
4
Leonidas Stergiou
14
Fabiano Alves
46'
98
Yannis Letard
99
Vincent Rüfli
79'
8
Jordi Quintillà
10
Dereck Kutesa
43'
20
Moreno Costanzo
21
Miro Muheim
7
Víctor Ruiz
8'
71'
13
Cedric Itten
63'

Reservespieler

Jorge Oliveira
5'
14
Emin Aslan
60'
19
Cyril Trollux
81'
23
Premtim Gashi
3
Loïc Sauthier
21
Salim Camara
Andi Jasari

Reservespieler

16
Lukas Görtler
46'
52
Angelo Campos
82'
71'
29
Alessandro Kräuchi
79'
1
Dejan Stojanović
23
Betim Fazliji
27
Fabio Solimando
34
Boris Babic

Aktuelle Spiele

18.08.2019 15:00
FC Uster
FC Uster
FC Uster
1
0
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
3
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
1
1
Olympique Genève
Olympique Genève
Olymp. Genève
5
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
0
0
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
14
6
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
18.08.2019 16:00
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr