Cup

FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens:
Servette:
22'
Mychell da Silva
47'
Mychell da Silva
58'
Tasar
63'
Routis
69'
Tasar
90'
Mychell da Silva

Aufstellung

FC Echallens
FC Echallens

1
Ludovic Zwahlen
4
Daniel Kadima
35'
5
Arbesjan Lekiqi
17
Danilo Ianigro
6
Jonathan Roder
23'
9
Daniel Fernandes
68'
16
Saliminah Galokho
71'
20
Zaku Fungilo
75'
24
Noah Kamé Ekué
21
Loran Shehu
22
Sonny Kok

Servette Genève
Servette Genève

1
Joël Kiassumbua
2
Anthony Sauthier
3
Christopher Routis
63'
19
Yoan Severin
25'
66'
23
Vincent Sasso
5
Boris Cespedes
9
Miroslav Stevanović
10
Sébastien Wüthrich
58'
11
Alex Schalk
75'
20
Varol Tasar
58'
69'
22
Mychell da Silva
22'
47'
90'

Reservespieler

12
Rafael Chaves
68'
15
Aleksandar Bozic
71'
7
Thibaud Chevalley
75'
18
Julien Manière
10
David Marazzi
8
Waidi Adam
14
Alexander de Groot

Reservespieler

17
Kastriot Imeri
58'
15
Michael Gonçalves
66'
27
Alexis Antunes
75'
32
Jérémy Frick
8
Timothé Cognat
14
Andrea Maccoppi
28
Rayan Souici

Aktuelle Spiele

18.08.2019 15:00
FC Uster
FC Uster
FC Uster
1
0
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
3
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
1
1
Olympique Genève
Olympique Genève
Olymp. Genève
5
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
0
0
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
14
6
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
18.08.2019 16:00
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr