Cup

FC Signal
FC Signal
0
0
FC Thun
FC Thun
2
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Signal:
FC Thun:
63'
Havenaar
69'
Rapp

Aufstellung

FC Signal
FC Signal

30
David Fontaine
2
Jacques Boma
66'
5
Olivier Dubosson
76'
6
Dorian Rudaz
13
Nicola Trifiletti
18
Sebastien Fustioni
14
Ruben Perez
17
Hugo Moreira
79'
20
Jean Sthioul
10
Mickaël Nadifi
19
Mickaël Mboli
56'
65'

FC Thun
FC Thun

30
Andreas Hirzel
4
Miguel Rodrigues
60'
14
Roy Gelmi
20
Chris Kablan
31
Stefan Glarner
6
Kenan Fatkić
57'
10
Basil Stillhart
37
Dennis Salanović
13
Simone Rapp
69'
21
Uroš Vašić
35
Nicolas Hunziker
46'

Reservespieler

9
Barnabé Noverraz
65'
21
Pedro Moreira
76'
15
Richard Del Maroneo
79'
1
Loïc Fontaine
Gracias Ayessa Ikouebe
7
Théo Plenus
4
Kevin Marchetti

Reservespieler

9
Ridge Munsy
46'
7
Miguel Castroman
57'
5
Nikki Havenaar
63'
60'
1
Guillaume Faivre
29
Nias Hefti
39
Sven Joss
19
Justin Roth

Aktuelle Spiele

18.08.2019 15:00
FC Uster
FC Uster
FC Uster
1
0
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
3
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
1
1
Olympique Genève
Olympique Genève
Olymp. Genève
5
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
0
0
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
14
6
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
18.08.2019 16:00
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr