Cup

FC Sursee
FC Sursee
1
0
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
2
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Sursee:
56'
Kaufmann
FC Bulle:
29'
Golliard
62'
Cassarà

Aufstellung

FC Sursee
FC Sursee

1
Gabriele Luigi D'Ovidio
3
Rinor Elshani
84'
6
Chris Kaufmann
56'
11
Kevin Arnold
76'
22
Sascha Kokanovic
8
Lukas Graf
33'
12
Thiago Frey
68'
13
Tobias Wyder
17
Silvan Sager
61'
19
Emanuel Pinto
12'
20
Ushtrim Hasani
90'

FC Bulle
FC Bulle

1
Sléo Freiburghaus
2
Steve Schmidhäusler
5
Flavio Cassarà
62'
16
Maxime Afonso
17
Rogerio Sumbula
20
Joan Yenni
74'
6
Robin Golliard
29'
72'
8
Victor Girod
11
Simon Puertas
82'
15
Anthon Yenni
9
Ndiaw Ndiaye

Reservespieler

9
Philippe Steinmann
68'
5
Leandro Santoro
76'
7
Valbon Saliji
84'
30
Gaspar Duarte
4
Ruben Lustenberger

Reservespieler

19
Napo Ozouf
72'
22
Patrick dos Santos
74'
24
Maxime Mason
82'
18
David De Campos
3
Frank Bochud
14
Loïc Marmier
25
Arthur Deschenaux

Aktuelle Spiele

15.09.2019 14:30
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
FC Thun
FC Thun
FC Thun
1
1
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
15.09.2019 15:00
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
15.09.2019 15:30
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
0
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
3
1
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
15.09.2019 16:00
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
1
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
4
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr