Cup

SC Kriens
SC Kriens
2
2
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
4
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
SC Kriens:
22'
Siegrist
40'
Berisha
Stade:
43'
Oussou
84'
Amdouni
86'
Eleouet
90'
Eleouet

Aufstellung

SC Kriens
SC Kriens

18
Pascal Brügger
2
Elia Alessandrini
8
Liridon Berisha
40'
79'
30
Jan Elvedi
44
Albin Sadrijaj
6
Anthony Bürgisser
11
Omer Dzonlagic
82'
13
Burim Kukeli
19
Dario Ulrich
9'
62'
17
Asumah Abubakar
73'
21
Nico Siegrist
22'

Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

18
Barroca
4
Jérémy Manière
14
Steve Samandjeu
21
Axel Danner
77
William Le Pogam
6
Quentin Gaillard
37'
7
Andy Laugeois
19
Marco Delley
61'
24
Roland Ndongo
65'
28
Karim Gazzetta
46'
17
Konan Oussou
43'
82'

Reservespieler

15
Daniel Follonier
90'
62'
23
Diogo Costa
73'
27
Pedro Teixeira
82'
58
Sebastian Osigwe
4
Manuel Fäh
12
Nikola Mijatovic
10
Igor Tadic

Reservespieler

10
Juan Manuel Parapar
46'
25
Mohamed Amdouni
84'
61'
29
Allan Eleouet
86'
90'
82'
33
Christophe Guedes
34
Bijan Dalvand
20
Dylan Tavares
26
Michaël Perrier

Aktuelle Spiele

15.09.2019 14:30
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
FC Thun
FC Thun
FC Thun
1
1
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
15.09.2019 15:00
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
15.09.2019 15:30
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
0
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
3
1
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
15.09.2019 16:00
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
1
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
4
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr