Cup

Olympique Genève
Olymp. Genève
1
0
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Olymp. Genève:
60'
Arifi
FC Bavois:
75'
da Veiga
90'
Demiri

Aufstellung

Olympique Genève
Olympique Genève

20
Bojan Grujičić
2
Jean-Patrick Abouna
14
Meriton Bytyqi
84'
21
Seth Howard
26
Sergio Nascimento Silva
5
Meshar Arifi
10
Blerim Arifi
60'
15
Stéphane Pais
7
Bruno Marques
90'
9
Behar Bajrami
77'
11
Danny Barbosa Araujo
90'

FC Bavois
FC Bavois

1
Robin Enrico
4
Timothie Zali
13
Gabriel Cuénoud
14
Arthur Ndebele
65'
16
Arnaud Bühler
7
Adrián Alvarez
10
Aziz Demiri
90'
11
Fabio Lo Vacco
67'
21
Valérian Boillat
17
Andelko Savic
61'
20
Alex Gauthier
71'

Reservespieler

19
Daryl Passi
90'
1
Symphorien Munda
23
Stefan Bakalovic
17
Rafael
3
Moussa Toure Diaby
6
Orane Ferrillo
16
Lorris Lombard

Reservespieler

9
Luís Pimenta
61'
6
Yannick Bovay
67'
19
Abilio da Veiga
75'
71'
30
Jimmy Cannilla
5
Tristan Chavanne
3
Milijan Dangubic
2
Nezir Kurtic

Aktuelle Spiele

15.09.2019 14:30
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
FC Thun
FC Thun
FC Thun
1
1
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
15.09.2019 15:00
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
15.09.2019 15:30
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
0
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
3
1
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
15.09.2019 16:00
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
1
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
4
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr