Cup

FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
1
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Aarau:
31'
Neumayr
FC Sion:
22'
Toma
90'
Doumbia

Aufstellung

FC Aarau
FC Aarau

12
Nicholas Ammeter
2
Marco Thaler
3
Jérome Thiesson
5
Giuseppe Leo
13
Elsad Zverotić
34
Raoul Giger
24
Petar Mišić
77'
53
Gëzim Pepsi
57'
77
Markus Neumayr
31'
71'
31
Yvan Alounga
46'
47
Patrick Rossini
77'

FC Sion
FC Sion

18
Kevin Fickentscher
30
Ayoub Abdellaoui
33
Ermir Lenjani
67'
62
Quentin Maceiras
7
Pajtim Kasami
11
Valon Behrami
74'
85'
14
Anto Grgic
90'
24
Bastien Toma
22'
34
Birama N'Doye
36
Xavier Kouassi
9
Roberts Uldriķis
71'

Reservespieler

11
Donat Rrudhani
46'
7
Kevin Spadanuda
77'
19
Stefan Maierhofer
90'
77'
23
Anthony von Arx
44
Damir Mehidić
4
Nicolas Schindelholz
21
Mats Hammerich

Reservespieler

29
Jared Khasa
67'
88
Seydou Doumbia
90'
71'
6
Christian Zock
85'
75
Timothy Fayulu
68
Jean Ruiz
17
Alex Song
40
Itaitinga

Aktuelle Spiele

15.09.2019 14:30
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
FC Thun
FC Thun
FC Thun
1
1
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
15.09.2019 15:00
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
15.09.2019 15:30
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
0
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
3
1
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
15.09.2019 16:00
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
1
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
4
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr