Cup

FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
4
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wohlen:
FC Luzern:
55'
Kakabadze
75'
Margiotta
84'
Schürpf
90'
Males

Aufstellung

FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen

Olivier Joos
Esat Balaj
Gianluca Calbucci
33'
82'
Stefano Geri
74'
Nicolas Künzli
86'
Vilson Doda
Davide Giampà
Ronny Minkwitz
Marko Muslin
10
Adijan Keranovic
Thomas Schiavano
75'

FC Luzern
FC Luzern

32
Marius Müller
4
Stefan Knežević
5
Lucas Alves
15
Marvin Schulz
17
Simon Grether
82'
27
Christian Schwegler
9'
11
Pascal Schürpf
84'
42
Idriz Voca
7
Ibrahima N'Diaye
80'
9
Francesco Margiotta
75'
77
Ryder Matos
68'

Reservespieler

Leotrim Nitaj
75'
Luis Gutierrez
82'
Edison Golaj
86'
Ramon Koch
Stefan Jovanović
Batuhan Karadeniz
Victor Pelae

Reservespieler

2
Otar Kakabadze
55'
9'
29
Darian Males
90'
68'
34
Silvan Sidler
82'
1
David Zibung
3
Lazar Ćirković
73
Salah Binous
20
Shkelqim Demhasaj

Aktuelle Spiele

15.09.2019 14:30
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
FC Thun
FC Thun
FC Thun
1
1
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
15.09.2019 15:00
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
15.09.2019 15:30
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
0
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
3
1
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
15.09.2019 16:00
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
1
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
4
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr