Cup

AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
AC Bellinzona:
79'
Stojanov
Neuchâtel:
34'
Karlen
66'
Ramizi

Aufstellung

AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona

1
Ulisse Pelloni
5
Antonio Felitti
90'
21
Guillermo Padula
22
Gonzalo Soto
33
Daniele Russo
7
Salvatore Guarino
68'
8
David Forzano
61'
10
Mirko Facchinetti
14
Kristijan Ivanov
69'
20
Ivan Audino
71'
29
Sergio Cortelezzi

Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS

32
Matthias Minder
4
André
16
Léo Seydoux
50'
23
Mike Gomes
67'
55
Igor Đurić
3
Janick Kamber
73'
75'
7
Thibault Corbaz
19
Maren Haile-Selassie
46'
8
Samir Ramizi
66'
77'
11
Gaëtan Karlen
34'
14
Raphaël Nuzzolo

Reservespieler

17
Nikola Milosavljević
61'
26
Leonardo Melazzi
81'
68'
30
David Stojanov
79'
69'
12
Stefan Vidovic
13
Patrick Cazzaniga
4
Luca Quadri
11
Giovanni Italo

Reservespieler

6
Pietro Di Nardo
46'
29
Noha Sylvestre
75'
10
Charles-André Doudin
77'
30
Laurent Walthert
2
Yoan Epitaux
28
Liridon Mulaj
18
Dany Cattin

Aktuelle Spiele

15.09.2019 14:30
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
FC Thun
FC Thun
FC Thun
1
1
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
15.09.2019 15:00
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
15.09.2019 15:30
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
0
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
3
1
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
15.09.2019 16:00
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
1
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
4
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr