Cup

FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
6
4
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
FC Lausanne:
31'
Turkes
34'
Monteiro
44'
Turkes
45'
Kukuruzović
70'
Zeqiri
Neuchâtel:
65'
André

Aufstellung

FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport

40
Mory Diaw
6
Elton Monteiro
34'
13
Per-Egil Flo
71'
24
Noah Loosli
25
Nikola Boranijašević
7
Stjepan Kukuruzović
45'
8
Joël Geissmann
19
Christian Schneuwly
42'
64'
9
Andi Zeqiri
70'
27
Dan N'Doye
99
Aldin Turkes
31'
44'
38'
46'

Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS

32
Matthias Minder
4
André
65'
16
Léo Seydoux
25
Mārcis Ošs
27
Arbenit Xhemajli
3
Janick Kamber
46'
7
Thibault Corbaz
19
Maren Haile-Selassie
46'
28
Liridon Mulaj
8
Samir Ramizi
14
Raphaël Nuzzolo
46'

Reservespieler

17
João Oliveira
46'
21
Cameron Puertas
74'
64'
30
Nicolas Gétaz
71'
1
Thomas Castella
37
Mickaël Nanizayamo
20
Maxime Dominguez
11
Anthony Koura

Reservespieler

23
Mike Gomes
46'
88
Freddy Mveng
57'
46'
17
Taulant Seferi
46'
30
Laurent Walthert
6
Pietro Di Nardo
10
Charles-André Doudin
29
Noha Sylvestre

Aktuelle Spiele

30.10.2019 20:00
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
0
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
30.10.2019 20:15
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
4
2
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
1
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
31.10.2019 19:30
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
2
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
3
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
31.10.2019 20:15
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
6
4
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - Achtelfinals

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr