DE | FR

Cup

SC Kriens
SC Kriens
2
1
2
Servette Genève
Servette
3
0
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SC Kriens:
23'
Mistrafovic
78'
Sessolo
Servette:
67'
Cognat
84'
Kyei
107'
Ondoua

Aufstellung

SC Kriens
SC Kriens

1
Pascal Brügger
2
Elia Alessandrini
84'
3
Mirlind Kryeziu
14
Marijan Urtic
120'
5
David Mistrafovic
23'
30'
7
Liridon Mulaj
74'
11
Daniel Follonier
59'
15
Ransford Selasi
109'
23
Diogo Costa
27
Oan Djorkaeff
46'
20
Hélios Sessolo
78'
85'

Servette Genève
Servette Genève

32
Jérémy Frick
2
Anthony Sauthier
57'
4
Steve Rouiller
23
Vincent Sasso
83'
43
Oscar Wieland
46'
8
Timothé Cognat
67'
9
Miroslav Stevanović
17
Kastriot Imeri
46'
29
Gaël Ondoua
107'
10
Alex Schalk
71'
18
Koro Koné
113'

Reservespieler

9
Mark Marleku
72'
46'
19
Dario Ulrich
65'
59'
25
Robin Busset
75'
74'
8
Liridon Berisha
84'
6
Anthony Bürgisser
85'
24
Progon Maloku
109'
18
Rafael Zbinden

Reservespieler

33
Nicolas Vouilloz
46'
22
Ricardo Azevedo
46'
7
Moussa Diallo
57'
35
Boubacar Fofana
71'
25
Grejohn Kyei
84'
83'
26
Mathis Holcbecher
113'
40
Edin Omeragic

Aktuelle Spiele

07.04.2021 18:00
Vevey United
Vevey United
Vevey United
2
1
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
4
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
08.04.2021 18:00
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
4
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
13.04.2021 17:00
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
1
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
14.04.2021 17:00
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
2
1
2
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
3
0
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
14.04.2021 18:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals

29.08.2020
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
6
0
FC Sierre
FC Sierre
FC Sierre
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
2
0
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
AS Haute-Broye
AS Haute-Broye
Haute-Broye
1
0
Vevey United
Vevey United
Vevey United
4
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
30.08.2020
FC Laufen
FC Laufen
FC Laufen
0
0
FC Solothurn
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
6
2
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
FC Dübendorf
FC Dübendorf
Dübendorf
1
0
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
2
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Savièse
FC Savièse
FC Savièse
0
0
SC Balerna
SC Balerna
SC Balerna
2
0
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Ajoie-Monterri
0
0
FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Zollbrück
FC Zollbrück
FC Zollbrück
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
7
5
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
31.08.2020
FC Dürrenast
FC Dürrenast
FC Dürrenast
1
1
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
5
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.09.2020
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
1
1
1
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
n.V.