DE | FR

Cup

Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
1
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
3
0
Beendet
16:15 Uhr
Stade Nyonnais:
73'
Ombala
FC Lausanne:
74'
Turkes
75'
Zeqiri
90'
Barès

Aufstellung

Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais

1
Léo Lécureux
5
François Marque
63'
10
Anthony Baron
19
Quentin Guyon
84'
21
Loic Ombala
73'
22
Luca Gazzetta
78'
6
Shaho Maroufi
10'
68'
7
Idriz Bega
23
Rayan Kadima
77
Tiago-Marti Escorza
46'
9
Jordi Nsiala
68'

FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport

40
Mory Diaw
6
Elton Monteiro
13
Per-Egil Flo
25
Nikola Boranijašević
61'
78'
37
Mickaël Nanizayamo
7
Stjepan Kukuruzović
19
Christian Schneuwly
53'
87'
21
Cameron Puertas
45'
48
Théo Rochat
46'
39
Josias Lukembila
21'
46'
99
Aldin Turkes
74'
90'

Reservespieler

18
Zakarie Labidi
46'
59'
8
Bruno Caslei
71'
59'
11
Adler da Silva
68'
17
Astor Kilezi
68'
2
Lucas Pos
78'
94
Maxime Brenet
24
Belly Vumbi

Reservespieler

22
Marc Tsoungui
46'
9
Andi Zeqiri
75'
46'
30
Nicolas Gétaz
78'
66
Gabriel Barès
90'
87'
44
Joël Monteiro
90'
1
Thomas Castella
45
Stéphane Cueni

Aktuelle Spiele

12.09.2020 19:00
Vevey United
Vevey United
Vevey United
3
0
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
13.09.2020 14:30
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
1
0
FC Solothurn
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
5
2
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
13.09.2020 15:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
1
0
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
4
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
13.09.2020 16:00
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
3
2
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Thun
FC Thun
FC Thun
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

29.08.2020
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
6
0
FC Sierre
FC Sierre
FC Sierre
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
2
0
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
AS Haute-Broye
AS Haute-Broye
Haute-Broye
1
0
Vevey United
Vevey United
Vevey United
4
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
30.08.2020
FC Laufen
FC Laufen
FC Laufen
0
0
FC Solothurn
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
6
2
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
FC Dübendorf
FC Dübendorf
Dübendorf
1
0
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
2
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Savièse
FC Savièse
FC Savièse
0
0
SC Balerna
SC Balerna
SC Balerna
2
0
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Ajoie-Monterri
0
0
FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Zollbrück
FC Zollbrück
FC Zollbrück
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
7
5
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
31.08.2020
FC Dürrenast
FC Dürrenast
FC Dürrenast
1
1
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
5
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.09.2020
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
1
1
1
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
n.V.