DE | FR

Cup

FC Aarau
0
0
FC Aarau
FC Lausanne
1
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Aarau:
FC Lausanne:
57'
Amdouni
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte Mickael Almeida (FC Aarau)
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte L. Bergsma (FC Aarau)
90'
20:45
Spielende (0:1)
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte D. Rrudhani (FC Aarau)
87'
20:42
Gelbe Karte H. Mahou (FC Lausanne)
85'
20:40
Einwechslung M. Nanizayamo (FC Lausanne)
85'
20:40
Auswechslung T. Suzuki (FC Lausanne)
85'
20:40
Einwechslung T. Coyle (FC Lausanne)
85'
20:40
Auswechslung B. Ouattara (FC Lausanne)
80'
20:35
Gelbe Karte A. Njie (FC Aarau)
80'
20:35
Einwechslung B. Conus (FC Aarau)
80'
20:35
Auswechslung M. Thaler (FC Aarau)
72'
20:27
Auswechslung J. N'Guessan (FC Lausanne)
72'
20:27
Einwechslung S. Kukuruzović (FC Lausanne)
71'
20:26
Einwechslung G. Gouano (FC Aarau)
71'
20:26
Auswechslung I. Bunjaku (FC Aarau)
71'
20:26
Einwechslung L. Balaj (FC Aarau)
71'
20:26
Auswechslung M. Aratore (FC Aarau)
59'
20:14
Einwechslung H. Mahou (FC Lausanne)
59'
20:14
Auswechslung G. Koyalipou (FC Lausanne)
58'
20:13
Einwechslung D. Rrudhani (FC Aarau)
58'
20:13
Auswechslung Mickael Almeida (FC Aarau)
58'
20:13
Einwechslung M. Avdyli (FC Aarau)
58'
20:13
Auswechslung S. Schwegler (FC Aarau)
57'
20:12
Tor, 0:1 durch Z. Amdouni (FC Lausanne)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:1)
45'
19:45
Nachspielzeit
35'
19:35
Gelbe Karte I. Bunjaku (FC Aarau)
16'
19:16
Gelbe Karte G. Barès (FC Lausanne)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

27.10.2021 19:00
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
1
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
27.10.2021 19:30
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
1
0
1
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
27.10.2021 20:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
4
0
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
27.10.2021 20:15
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - Achtelfinals

13.08.2021
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fon
1
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
7
4
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
3
1
1
3
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
1
0
1
1
n.V.
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SC Binningen
SC Binningen
SC Binningen
0
0
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
7
4
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
14.08.2021
FC Solothurn
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
0
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
10
6
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
1
1
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
7
3
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Baden
FC Baden
FC Baden
2
2
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
1
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Seuzach
FC Seuzach
FC Seuzach
0
0
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
12
7
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
3
2
3
3
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
4
0
3
4
n.V.
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Saint-Léonard
1
0
FC Porrentruy
FC Porrentruy
FC Porrentruy
3
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr