DE | FR

Cup

FC Lugano
2
1
FC Lugano
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
FC Lugano:
22'
Celar
82'
Amoura
Young Boys:
89'
Rieder
90'
20:45
Spielende (2:1)
89'
20:44
Tor, 2:1 durch F. Rieder (Young Boys)
84'
20:39
Gelbe Karte M. Amoura (FC Lugano)
82'
20:37
Tor, 2:0 durch M. Amoura (FC Lugano)
81'
20:36
Gelbe Karte K. Hajrizi (FC Lugano)
73'
20:28
Auswechslung V. Sierro (Young Boys)
73'
20:28
Einwechslung F. Rieder (Young Boys)
71'
20:26
Einwechslung Yuri (FC Lugano)
71'
20:26
Auswechslung C. Lungoyi (FC Lugano)
71'
20:26
Auswechslung Ž. Celar (FC Lugano)
71'
20:26
Einwechslung M. Amoura (FC Lugano)
58'
20:13
Gelbe Karte Q. Maceiras (Young Boys)
57'
20:12
Gelbe Karte V. Sierro (Young Boys)
57'
20:12
Auswechslung M. Bottani (FC Lugano)
57'
20:12
Einwechslung A. Abubakar (FC Lugano)
50'
20:05
Gelbe Karte N. Lavanchy (FC Lugano)
49'
20:04
Gelbe Karte M. Ngamaleu (Young Boys)
46'
20:01
Auswechslung C. Martins (Young Boys)
46'
20:01
Auswechslung F. Mambimbi (Young Boys)
46'
20:01
Einwechslung C. Fassnacht (Young Boys)
46'
20:01
Einwechslung M. Aebischer (Young Boys)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Einwechslung J. Siebatcheu (Young Boys)
45'
19:45
Auswechslung W. Kanga (Young Boys)
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:1)
22'
19:22
Tor, 1:0 durch Ž. Celar (FC Lugano)
13'
19:13
Auswechslung D. von Ballmoos (Young Boys)
13'
19:13
Einwechslung A. Laidani (Young Boys)
9'
19:09
Elfmeter verschossen R. Ziegler (FC Lugano)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

27.10.2021 19:00
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
1
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
27.10.2021 19:30
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
1
0
1
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
27.10.2021 20:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
4
0
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
27.10.2021 20:15
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - Achtelfinals

13.08.2021
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fon
1
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
7
4
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
3
1
1
3
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
1
0
1
1
n.V.
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SC Binningen
SC Binningen
SC Binningen
0
0
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
7
4
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
14.08.2021
FC Solothurn
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
0
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
10
6
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
1
1
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
7
3
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Baden
FC Baden
FC Baden
2
2
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
1
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Seuzach
FC Seuzach
FC Seuzach
0
0
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
12
7
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
3
2
3
3
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
4
0
3
4
n.V.
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Saint-Léonard
1
0
FC Porrentruy
FC Porrentruy
FC Porrentruy
3
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr