DE | FR

DFB-Pokal

FC Augsburg
Augsburg
0
0
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
3
1
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Augsburg:
RB Leipzig:
11'
Orban
74'
Poulsen
82'
Angeliño

Aufstellung

FC Augsburg
FC Augsburg

1
Rafał Gikiewicz
2
Robert Gumny
78'
6
Jeffrey Gouweleeuw
19
Felix Uduokhai
22
Iago
8'
36
Reece Oxford
78'
8
Rani Khedira
20
Daniel Caligiuri
33
Tobias Strobl
11
Michael Gregoritsch
16
Ruben Vargas

RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig

1
Péter Gulácsi
3
Angeliño
82'
4
Willi Orban
11'
5
Dayot Upamecano
88'
22
Nordi Mukiele
73'
77'
23
Marcel Halstenberg
7
Marcel Sabitzer
8
Amadou Haïdara
88'
10
Emil Forsberg
63'
25
Dani Olmo
77'
44
Kevin Kampl

Reservespieler

25
Carlos Gruezo
78'
7
Florian Niederlechner
78'
40
Tomáš Koubek
3
Mads Pedersen
5
Marek Suchý
41
Tim Civeja
44
Dion Berisha
35
Seong-hoon Cheon
23
Marco Richter

Reservespieler

9
Yussuf Poulsen
74'
63'
14
Tyler Adams
77'
41
Dennis Borkowski
77'
45
Eric Martel
88'
20
Lazar Samardžić
88'
33
Josep Martínez
16
Lukas Klostermann
47
Joscha Wosz
19
Alexander Sørloth

Aktuelle Spiele

23.12.2020 18:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
3
2
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
2
1
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
23.12.2020 20:45
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen
2
0
0
0
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
4
0
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
i.E.
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
1
1
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
Hannover
0
0
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
Werder
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
1. FSV Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
0
1
2
2
VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
Bochum
3
0
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
i.E.

Spielplan - 2. Runde

11.09.2020
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
1
1
1. FSV Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
5
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
Braunschweig
5
3
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
4
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
12.09.2020
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
0
0
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
3
1
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
SV Todesfelde
SV Todesfelde
SV Todesfelde
0
0
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
1
0
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
TSV 1860 München
TSV 1860 München
1860
1
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
2
0
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV Eintracht
0
0
FC Augsburg
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
7
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FV Engers 07
FV Engers 07
Engers 07
0
0
VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
Bochum
3
1
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
Fürstenwalde
1
1
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
4
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Oberneuland
FC Oberneuland
Oberneuland
0
0
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
8
5
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
RSV Meinerzhagen
RSV Meinerzhagen
Meinerzhagen
1
0
1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gr. Fürth
6
0
1
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
n.V.