DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Rīgas FS:
50'
Lipušček
79'
Zjuzins
KÍK:
21'
Sumareh
33'
Klettskarð
70'
Vatnsdal

Aufstellung

Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola

1
Vytautas Černiauskas
25
Petr Mareš
88'
43
Žiga Lipušček
50'
90'
92
Vitālijs Jagodinskis
8
Darko Micevski
46'
11
Roberts Savaļnieks
24
Tomislav Šarić
81
Tomáš Šimkovič
41'
76'
9
Emerson Deocleciano
17
Cedric Kouadio
76'
22
Darko Lemajić
2'

KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík

13
Mathias Rosenørn
4
Deni Pavlović
90'
5
Jesper Brinck
22
Odmar Færø
66'
24
Heini Vatnsdal
70'
32
Claes Kronberg
73'
78'
7
Árni Frederiksberg
86'
8
Jákup Andreasen
23
Jóannes Danielsen
49'
9
Páll Klettskarð
33'
14
Bob Sumareh
21'
26'
78'

Reservespieler

5
Leonel Strumia
47'
46'
3
Artūrs Zjuzins
79'
76'
30
Kevin Friesenbichler
76'
21
Elvis Stuglis
88'
13
Jevģēnijs Nerugals
16
Sergejs Vilkovs
2
Vladislavs Sorokins
6
Alfusainey Jatta
23
Mihovil Geljić
18
Marko Regža
14
Renārs Varslavāns
7
Lucas Villela

Reservespieler

11
Jonn Johannesen
78'
21
Boris Došljak
78'
15
Ivar Rønning
86'
1
Kristian Joensen
16
Daniel Björkman
6
Símun Kalsø
2
Dávid Langgaard
20
Børge Petersen
19
Dávid Andreasen
25
Óli Poulsen
17
Jasper Van der Heyden

Aktuelle Spiele

20.07.2021 17:55
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
0
FC Honka
FC Honka
FC Honka
1
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
20.07.2021 18:00
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno
0
0
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
5
4
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
4
1
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
20.07.2021 21:00
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
1
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
21.07.2021 20:00
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
0
0
Sumgayit FK
Sumgayit FK
Sumgayit FK
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr