DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

KuPS
1
0
Kuopion PS
Astana
1
0
FK Astana
KuPS:
54'
Udoh
Astana:
90'
Bitri

Aufstellung

Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS

21
Johannes Kreidl
15
Henry Uzochukwu
22
Henri Toivomäki
23
Daniel Carrillo
33
Taneli Hämäläinen
10
Jordan Sebban
11
Jānis Ikaunieks
89'
14
Anton Popovitch
77'
19
Nana Boateng
25
Urho Nissilä
77'
13
Aniekpeno Udoh
54'
61'

FK Astana
FK Astana

22
Dmytro Nepogodov
2
Antonio Rukavina
15
Abzal Beysebekov
21
Cadete
66'
26
Eneo Bitri
90'
33
Žarko Tomašević
77
Eugénio
11
Tigran Barseghyan
66'
24
Luka Šimunović
84'
92
Valeriu Ciupercă
58'
10
Marin Tomasov

Reservespieler

8
Rangel
61'
26
Axel Vidjeskog
77'
29
Santeri Haarala
77'
17
Iiro Järvinen
89'
12
Sami Rissanen
31
Miika Töyräs
4
MacDonald Niba
18
Juho Pirttijoki
20
Arttu Heinonen
16
Tommi Jyry

Reservespieler

8
Islambek Kuat
85'
66'
20
Fatos Bećiraj
66'
22
Sultan Sagnayev
84'
31
Danil Podymskiy
55
Aleksandr Zarutskiy
5
Mark Gurman
19
Lev Skvortsov
18
Sagi Sovet
17
Abat Aimbetov
72
Stanislav Basmanov
20
Vladislav Prokopenko

Aktuelle Spiele

12.08.2021 20:45
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
1
1
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
4
0
2
2
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
2
1
2
2
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
LASK
LASK
LASK
6
1
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:15
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
1
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr