DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

FK Sochi
1
0
FK Sochi
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
FK Sochi:
66'
Noboa
Partizan:
73'
Ricardo Gomes

Aufstellung

FK Sochi
FK Sochi

12
Nikolay Zabolotniy
4
Mateo Barać
43'
5
Rodrigão
13
Sergey Terekhov
34
Timofey Margasov
87
Danila Prokhin
70'
8
Ivelin Popov
60'
15
Ibrahim Tsallagov
81'
16
Christian Noboa
66'
9
Marko Dugandžić
81'
18
Nikita Burmistrov
59'

Partizan
Partizan

41
Aleksandar Popović
4
Siniša Saničanin
5
Igor Vujačić
63'
17
Marko Živković
72
Slobodan Urošević
35'
6
Bibras Natcho
66'
74'
16
Saša Zdjelar
19
Aleksandar Šćekić
55
Danilo Pantić
74'
11
Ricardo Gomes
73'
90'
50
Lazar Marković
65'
74'

Reservespieler

6
Artur Yusupov
59'
27
Kirill Zaika
60'
19
Victorien Angban
81'
10
Maksim Barsov
81'
1
Denis Adamov
35
Soslan Dzhanaev
24
Emanuel Mammana
20
Igor Yurganov
17
Maksim Kolmakov
22
Joãozinho
7
Dmitri Vorobyev

Reservespieler

39
Miloš Jojić
74'
8
Filip Holender
74'
97
Aleksandar Lutovac
74'
33
Marko Milovanović
90'
85
Nemanja Stevanović
31
Rajko Brežančić
23
Bojan Ostojić
10
Lazar Pavlović
99
Milan Smiljanić
14
Samed Baždar
36
Nikola Terzić

Aktuelle Spiele

12.08.2021 20:45
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
1
1
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
4
0
2
2
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
2
1
2
2
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
LASK
LASK
LASK
6
1
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:15
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
1
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr