DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

Partizan
4
0
2
2
Partizan
FK Sochi
2
1
2
2
FK Sochi
Partizan:
55'
Jojić
90'
Šćekić
FK Sochi:
33'
Terekhov
76'
Terekhov

Aufstellung

Partizan
Partizan

41
Aleksandar Popović
111'
4
Siniša Saničanin
5
Igor Vujačić
17
Marko Živković
72
Slobodan Urošević
110'
6
Bibras Natcho
65'
16
Saša Zdjelar
39
Miloš Jojić
55'
84'
8
Filip Holender
71'
11
Ricardo Gomes
50
Lazar Marković
32'
105'

FK Sochi
FK Sochi

35
Soslan Dzhanaev
4
Mateo Barać
5
Rodrigão
13
Sergey Terekhov
33'
76'
27
Kirill Zaika
69'
87
Danila Prokhin
6
Artur Yusupov
78'
8
Ivelin Popov
57'
69'
15
Ibrahim Tsallagov
16
Christian Noboa
77'
10
Maksim Barsov
72'

Reservespieler

20
Seydouba Soumah
65'
19
Aleksandar Šćekić
90'
71'
36
Nikola Terzić
84'
26
Aleksandar Miljković
105'
37
Ivan Obradović
110'
85
Nemanja Stevanović
111'
23
Bojan Ostojić
10
Lazar Pavlović
99
Milan Smiljanić
33
Marko Milovanović

Reservespieler

34
Timofey Margasov
102'
69'
18
Nikita Burmistrov
69'
7
Dmitri Vorobyev
72'
22
Joãozinho
77'
19
Victorien Angban
78'
1
Denis Adamov
12
Nikolay Zabolotniy
24
Emanuel Mammana
20
Igor Yurganov
17
Maksim Kolmakov

Aktuelle Spiele

19.08.2021 20:00
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
2
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.08.2021 20:30
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
1
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
19.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
1
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Beendet
22:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr