DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
CD Santa Clara
1
0
CD Santa Clara
Olimpija:
CD Santa Clara:
73'
Rui Costa

Aufstellung

Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana

41
Nejc Vidmar
15
Đorđe Crnomarković
20
Eric Boakye
62
Michael Pavlović
70
Antonio Delamea Mlinar
84'
10
Timi Elšnik
84'
23
Nik Kapun
66'
75'
90
Tomislav Tomić
9
Mustafa Nukić
63'
95
Lamine Tall
97
Aldair
84'

CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara

1
Ricardo Fernandes
2
Rafael Ramos
54'
3
Mikel Villanueva
4
Kennedy Boateng
6
Mansur
78'
10
Lincoln
11
Costinha
25
Hidemasa Morita
98
Ricardinho
13
Carlos Júnior
72'
26
Jean Patric
76'

Reservespieler

16
Gal Kurež
63'
25
Svit Sešlar
75'
37
Enrik Ostrc
84'
14
Marcel Ratnik
84'
29
Dino Špehar
84'
69
Matevž Vidovšek
48
Jan Andrejašič
17
Matic Fink
13
Maj Fogec
22
Erik Gliha
47
Lun Bončina

Reservespieler

77
Rui Costa
73'
72'
16
Paulo Henrique
76'
5
João Afonso
78'

Aktuelle Spiele

19.08.2021 20:00
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
2
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.08.2021 20:30
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
1
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
19.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
1
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Beendet
22:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr