DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

Velež
1
0
Velež Mostar
IF Elfsborg
4
2
IF Elfsborg
Velež:
81'
Georgijević
IF Elfsborg:
3'
Frick
16'
Okkels
48'
Okkels
52'
Frick

Aufstellung

Velež Mostar
Velež Mostar

93
Slaviša Bogdanović
3
Slaviša Radović
6
Samir Zeljković
15
Tarik Isić
51'
59'
8
Mehmed Ćosić
37'
59'
10
Nemanja Anđušić
60'
24
Dino Hasanović
46'
88
Samir Radovac
11
Haris Ovčina
18
Brandao
59'
56
Dženan Zajmović

IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg

31
Tim Rönning
5
Maudo
15
Leo Väisänen
20
Simon Strand
34'
83'
24
Johan Larsson
54'
6
André Rømer
7
Frederik Holst
16
Robert Gojani
74'
17
Per Frick
3'
52'
74'
19
Jeppe Okkels
16'
48'
74'
21
Rasmus Alm

Reservespieler

7
Omar Pršeš
46'
4
Denis Zvonić
59'
28
Edo Vehabović
59'
14
Dejan Georgijević
81'
90'
59'
9
Obren Cvijanović
60'
1
Luka Kačavenda
23
Fernando Ferreyra
27
Nermin Alagić
19
Melvin Osmić
77
Alen Dejanović
2
Faris Zubanović

Reservespieler

4
Christopher McVey
54'
10
Simon Olsson
74'
12
Alexander Bernhardsson
90'
74'
26
Marokhy Ndione
74'
29
Oliver Zandén
83'
1
Mathias Dyngeland
30
Hákon Valdimarsson
8
Samuel Holmén
14
Jacob Ondrejka
28
Noah Söderberg
25
Jack Cooper-Love
11
Ahmed Qasem

Aktuelle Spiele

19.08.2021 20:00
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
2
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.08.2021 20:30
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
1
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
19.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
1
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Beendet
22:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr