DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

M. Tel Aviv
1
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Spartak Trnava
0
0
Spartak Trnava
M. Tel Aviv:
12'
Yeini
Spartak Trnava:

Aufstellung

Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv

1
Daniel Peretz
3
Matan Baltaxa
4
Saborit
90'
28
Geraldes
44
Luis Hernández
6
Dan Glazer
21
Sheran Yeini
12'
90'
22
Avi Rikan
69'
7
Matan Hozez
90'
11
Tal Ben Haim
75'
20
Osama Khalaila
74'

Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava

71
Dominik Takáč
6
Izuchukwu Anthony
23
Filip Twardzik
26
Sebastián Kóša
86'
29
Martin Mikovič
73'
8
Jakub Grič
15
Roman Procházka
63'
28
Martin Bukata
73'
33
Ján Vlasko
63'
88
Kyriakos Savvidis
7
Milan Ristovski
53'

Reservespieler

39
Eduardo Guerrero
69'
29
Eylon Almog
74'
27
Ofir Davidzada
75'
31
Shahar Piven-Bachtiar
90'
36
Ido Shahar
90'
17
Andreas Gianniotis
40
Guy Mizrahi
5
Idan Nachmias
37
Novatus Dismas Miroshi
47
Eden Karzev
45
Nadav Nidam
26
Ronen Hanzis

Reservespieler

14
Kelvin Boateng
63'
79
Saymon
63'
25
Yusuf Bamidele
73'
21
Yann Yao
73'
11
Alex Iván
86'
90
Denis Chudý
1
Ľuboš Kamenár
19
Matej Čurma
5
Dejan Trajkovski
3
Gergely Tumma
45
Stanislav Olejnik

Aktuelle Spiele

19.08.2021 20:00
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
2
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.08.2021 20:30
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
1
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
19.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
1
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Beendet
22:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr