DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

Rosenborg
6
4
Rosenborg BK
NK Domžale
1
1
NK Domžale
Rosenborg:
7'
Andersson
23'
Islamović
40'
Reitan
46'
Islamović
86'
Holm
NK Domžale:
34'
Karič
44'
Alić

Aufstellung

Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK

1
André Hansen
2
Erlend Reitan
40'
15
Hólmar Eyjólfsson
16
Even Hovland
25
Adam Andersson
7'
78'
4
Vebjørn Hoff
81'
6
Alexander Tettey
20
Edvard Tagseth
61'
9
Dino Islamović
23'
46'
81'
11
Carl Holse
61'
35
Emil Ceide

NK Domžale
NK Domžale

84
Ajdin Mulalič
2
Andraž Žinič
3
Damjan Vukliševič
40'
46'
6
Tilen Klemenčič
82'
20
Sven Karič
34'
52'
30
Enes Alić
44'
10
Senijad Ibričić
18
Benjamin Markuš
66'
90
Zeni Husmani
21
Matej Podlogar
82'
29
Arnel Jakupović
82'

Reservespieler

21
Olaus Skarsem
61'
18
Noah Holm
86'
61'
8
Anders Konradsen
81'
10
Guillermo Molins
81'
24
Sander Tangvik
3
Jonathan Augustinsson
38
Mikkel Ceide
26
Besim Šerbečić
22
Stefano Vecchia

Reservespieler

14
Mattias Käit
46'
26
Marko Martinović
66'
4
Gaber Dobrovoljc
82'
25
Emir Saitoski
82'
89
Slobodan Vuk
82'
22
Klemen Mihelak
15
Denis Adamov
23
Žiga Dajčman
27
Tibor Gorenc Stanković
17
Nermin Hodžić
5
Janez Pišek
19
Žiga Repas

Aktuelle Spiele

12.08.2021 20:45
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
1
1
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
4
0
2
2
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
2
1
2
2
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
LASK
LASK
LASK
6
1
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:15
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
1
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr