DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

Aberdeen
1
0
Aberdeen FC
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Qarabağ FK
Aberdeen:
90'
Ferguson
Qarabağ FK:
8'
Bayramov
18'
Kady
72'
Zoubir
90'
22:30
Spielende (1:3)
90'
22:30
Tor, Elfmeter, 1:3 durch L. Ferguson (Aberdeen)
87'
22:27
Einwechslung B. Mustafazada (Qarabağ FK)
87'
22:27
Auswechslung K. Medina (Qarabağ FK)
86'
22:26
Einwechslung Richard (Qarabağ FK)
86'
22:26
Auswechslung Q. Qarayev (Qarabağ FK)
81'
22:21
Einwechslung M. Vešović (Qarabağ FK)
81'
22:21
Auswechslung R. Sheydaev (Qarabağ FK)
81'
22:21
Einwechslung M. Qurbanlı (Qarabağ FK)
81'
22:21
Auswechslung Jaime (Qarabağ FK)
81'
22:21
Auswechslung C. Ramírez (Aberdeen)
81'
22:21
Einwechslung D. Campbell (Aberdeen)
76'
22:16
Einwechslung N. McGinn (Aberdeen)
76'
22:16
Auswechslung J. Hayes (Aberdeen)
72'
22:12
Einwechslung F. Ozobić (Qarabağ FK)
72'
22:12
Auswechslung Kady (Qarabağ FK)
72'
22:12
Tor, 0:3 durch A. Zoubir (Qarabağ FK)
64'
22:04
Gelbe Karte S. Brown (Aberdeen)
60'
22:00
Gelbe Karte L. Ferguson (Aberdeen)
58'
21:58
Gelbe Karte F. Ojo (Aberdeen)
47'
21:47
Gelbe Karte I. Ibrahimli (Qarabağ FK)
46'
21:46
Auswechslung T. Jenks (Aberdeen)
46'
21:46
Einwechslung J. Emmanuel-Thomas (Aberdeen)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:3)
32'
21:17
Gelbe Karte J. MacKenzie (Aberdeen)
25'
21:10
Gelbe Karte Kady (Qarabağ FK)
18'
21:03
Tor, 0:2 durch Kady (Qarabağ FK)
8'
20:53
Tor, 0:1 durch T. Bayramov (Qarabağ FK)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr