DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Rosenborg
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Rennes:
15'
Aguerd
84'
Guirassy
Rosenborg:
90'
21:45
Spielende (2:0)
89'
21:44
Auswechslung E. Reitan (Rosenborg)
89'
21:44
Einwechslung J. Augustinsson (Rosenborg)
89'
21:44
Auswechslung M. Terrier (Rennes)
89'
21:44
Einwechslung E. Camavinga (Rennes)
84'
21:39
Tor, 2:0 durch S. Guirassy (Rennes)
82'
21:37
Einwechslung A. Truffert (Rennes)
82'
21:37
Auswechslung B. Meling (Rennes)
81'
21:36
Auswechslung J. Doku (Rennes)
81'
21:36
Einwechslung R. Del Castillo (Rennes)
79'
21:34
Gelbe Karte D. Islamović (Rosenborg)
72'
21:27
Gelbe Karte L. Badé (Rennes)
69'
21:24
Auswechslung K. Sulemana (Rennes)
69'
21:24
Einwechslung S. Guirassy (Rennes)
63'
21:18
Auswechslung S. Vecchia (Rosenborg)
63'
21:18
Einwechslung N. Holm (Rosenborg)
62'
21:17
Auswechslung E. Tagseth (Rosenborg)
62'
21:17
Einwechslung A. Konradsen (Rosenborg)
62'
21:17
Auswechslung C. Holse (Rosenborg)
62'
21:17
Einwechslung E. Ceide (Rosenborg)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:0)
25'
20:25
Gelbe Karte E. Reitan (Rosenborg)
15'
20:15
Tor, 1:0 durch N. Aguerd (Rennes)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr