Europa League

LASK
LASK
2
1
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
LASK:
44'
Raguž
50'
Raguž
AZ Alkmaar:

Aufstellung

LASK
LASK

1
Alexander Schlager
5
Petar Filipović
62'
6
Philipp Wiesinger
37'
88'
18
Gernot Trauner
26
Reinhold Ranftl
7
René Renner
8
Peter Michorl
25
James Holland
28
Dominik Frieser
61'
27
Thomas Goiginger
89'
29
Marko Raguž
44'
50'
69'

AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar

1
Marco Bizot
2
Jonas Svensson
76'
15
Owen Wijndal
24'
27
Ramon Leeuwin
63'
6
Fredrik Midtsjø
8
Teun Koopmeiners
10
Dani de Wit
20
Jordy Clasie
7
Calvin Stengs
9
Myron Boadu
11
Oussama Idrissi

Reservespieler

14
Husein Balic
61'
9
Klauss
69'
15
Christian Ramsebner
89'
36
Thomas Gebauer
16
Marvin Potzmann
23
Stefan Haudum
20
Samuel Tetteh

Reservespieler

14
Ferdy Druijf
63'
18
Håkon Evjen
76'
22
Rody de Boer
29
Joris Kramer
26
Yukinari Sugawara
5
Thomas Ouwejan
17
Zakaria Aboukhlal

Aktuelle Spiele

27.02.2020 21:00
AFC Ajax
AFC Ajax
Ajax
2
1
Getafe CF
Getafe CF
Getafe
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
FC København
FC København
København
3
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
28.02.2020 18:00
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
12.03.2020
Inter
Inter
Inter
0
Getafe CF
Getafe CF
Getafe
0
n.a.
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
0
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
0
n.a.

Spielplan - Sechzehntelfinal Rückspiel

19.09.2019
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
3
0
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
4
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Dinamo Kiev
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
1
0
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
FC København
FC København
København
1
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
5
2
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Getafe CF
Getafe CF
Getafe
1
1
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
LASK
LASK
LASK
1
1
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
3
2
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
2
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
1
1
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
1
Lazio Roma
Lazio Roma
Lazio
1
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr